ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14577157
nr 1457 7157
OIL PAINTING
E Delveris. "Jura", 1992. Hav. Signed. Oil on canvas, 34x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x49cm,
E Delveris. "Jura", 1992. Hav. Signerad. Olja på duk, 34x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x49cm
SEK 150
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 19:42:39
27/3 01:00:20
100 kr
28/3 18:56:57